226 County Road 3341, Paradise, TX 76073 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 226 County Road 3341, Paradise, TX 76073 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,547,507.
The gross building area is 4,000 square feet and the land area is 217,887 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.
Legal description: SUBD:A-535 MATAGORDA CSL BLK 2 5.0020 ACRES
$1,547,507
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,000
Land Size217,887
Land Value$175,032
Improved Value$1,372,475
Total Assessed Value$1,547,507
Year Built2007
County NameWise
Account NumberR000465134
Amenities
Parking Space3
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2
Garage TypeCarport 0