phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1023 County Road 3850, Poolville, TX 76487

1023 County Road 3850, Poolville, TX 76487Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2009Total Assessed Value $782,914County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 1023 County Road 3850, Poolville, TX 76487 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $782,914.

The gross building area is 1,000 square feet and the land area is 697,701 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.

Legal description: A-754 E STEPHENS 16.017 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0217

$782,914

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,000
Land Size697,701
Land Value$240,255
Improved Value$542,659
Total Assessed Value$782,914
Year Built2009
County NameWise
Account NumberR000017231
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0