phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2503 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79705

2503 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $5,973,330County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2503 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $5,973,330.

The gross building area is 36,820 square feet and the land area is 130,114 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.

Legal description: Blk: 008, Lot: 04A, Addn: Whitburn Estates, Sec 6

$5,973,330

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area36,820
Land Size130,114
Land Value$390,310
Improved Value$5,583,020
Total Assessed Value$5,973,330
Year Built2000
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000053841
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0