phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9802 W Interstate 20, Midland, TX 79706

9802 W Interstate 20, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1981Total Assessed Value $160,740County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 9802 W Interstate 20, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $160,740.

The gross building area is 19,000 square feet and the land area is 72,092 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.

Legal description: Blk: 007, Lot: 011 Less .764 Ac, Addn: I-20 Terminal Park

$160,740

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area19,000
Land Size72,092
Land Value$49,650
Improved Value$111,090
Total Assessed Value$160,740
Year Built1981
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000026641
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0