phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2215 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705

2215 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1965Total Assessed Value $243,700County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2215 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $243,700.

The gross building area is 6,615 square feet and the land area is 19,123 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.

Legal description: Blks: 021 & 22, (Area D), Addn: Kelview Heights

$243,700

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,615
Land Size19,123
Land Value$38,240
Improved Value$205,460
Total Assessed Value$243,700
Year Built1965
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000027668
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0