phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Halsell St, Bridgeport, TX 76426

Halsell St, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $40,600County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Halsell St, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $40,600.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 7,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.

Legal description: LOT:7-8 DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT LOT 7 & 8 BLK 73 ORIGINAL BRIDGEPORT MAP REF:AIR MAP: B202

$40,600

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size7,013
Land Value$28,000
Improved Value$12,600
Total Assessed Value$40,600
Year Built1970
County NameWise
Account NumberR000024315
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1