phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1009 E New Jersey Av, Midland, TX 79701

1009 E New Jersey Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1994Total Assessed Value $130,770County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1009 E New Jersey Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $130,770.

The gross building area is 2,650 square feet and the land area is 56,715 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1994.

Legal description: Blk: 003, All, Addn: South Park

$130,770

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,650
Land Size56,715
Land Value$70,920
Improved Value$59,850
Total Assessed Value$130,770
Year Built1994
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000044519
Cap RateN/A
56
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
44