phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7211 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024

7211 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024Medical Office

OfficeYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $107,981,540County Collin

Property Details

The Office property 7211 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 is located in Collin County. The specific property type is Medical Office. The total assessed value of this property is $107,981,540.

The gross building area is 207,793 square feet and the land area is 543,716 square feet for this Medical Office built in 2016.

Legal description: Eds Lakes Addition (Cpl), Blk A, Lot 3; (Replat)

$107,981,540
Market Value
8.00%

Sub Property TypeMedical Office
Building Area207,793
Land Size543,716
Land Value$6,524,591
Improved Value$101,456,949
Total Assessed Value$107,981,540
Year Built2016
County NameCollin
Account Number2731061
Cap Rate8.00%
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories4