phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 921 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703

921 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1983Total Assessed Value $90,950County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 921 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $90,950.

The gross building area is 2,160 square feet and the land area is 19,166 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.

Legal description: Blk: 004, Lot: 010, Addn: Alamo Heights

$90,950

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,160
Land Size19,166
Land Value$57,560
Improved Value$33,390
Total Assessed Value$90,950
Year Built1983
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000009458
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0