Kendalia Rd, Blanco, TX 78606 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Kendalia Rd, Blanco, TX 78606 is located in Comal County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,522,250.
The gross building area is 4,736 square feet and the land area is 2,544,775 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.
Legal description: A-382 Sur-163 E Mudd, Acres 58.42
$1,522,250
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,736
Land Size2,544,775
Land Value$1,356,190
Improved Value$166,060
Total Assessed Value$1,522,250
Year Built2004
County NameComal
Account Number77573
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1