phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4841 Cr, Haslet, TX 76052

4841 Cr, Haslet, TX 76052Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $700,805County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 4841 Cr, Haslet, TX 76052 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $700,805.

The gross building area is 840 square feet and the land area is 242,629 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2018.

Legal description: LOT 3 BLK 1 METROTEX NORTH BUSINESS PARK ADDN

$700,805

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area840
Land Size242,629
Land Value$545,915
Improved Value$154,890
Total Assessed Value$700,805
Year Built2018
County NameWise
Account NumberR000465117
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0