phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Everman Pkwy, Everman, TX 76140

Everman Pkwy, Everman, TX 76140Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 1966Total Assessed Value $2,759,108County Tarrant

Property Details

The Commercial property Everman Pkwy, Everman, TX 76140 is located in Tarrant County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $2,759,108.

The gross building area is 37,796 square feet and the land area is 268,456 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 1966.

Legal description: Everman Park Addition Block 21 Lot B2

$2,759,108

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area37,796
Land Size268,456
Land Value$536,912
Improved Value$2,222,196
Total Assessed Value$2,759,108
Year Built1966
County NameTarrant
Account Number42106166
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1