phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3910 W Highway 114, Paradise, TX 76073

3910 W Highway 114, Paradise, TX 76073Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1988Total Assessed Value $833,647County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 3910 W Highway 114, Paradise, TX 76073 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $833,647.

The gross building area is 3,520 square feet and the land area is 131,116 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1988.

Legal description: A-39 W BURKE 3.0100 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0713

$833,647

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,520
Land Size131,116
Land Value$159,911
Improved Value$673,736
Total Assessed Value$833,647
Year Built1988
County NameWise
Account NumberR000001696
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0