phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5801 Deauville Blvd, Midland, TX 79706

5801 Deauville Blvd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $47,550,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 5801 Deauville Blvd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $47,550,000.

The gross building area is 647,074 square feet and the land area is 746,401 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.

Legal description: Blk: 008, Lot: 02A, Addn: Westridge Park, Sec 26

$47,550,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area647,074
Land Size746,401
Land Value$2,985,670
Improved Value$44,564,330
Total Assessed Value$47,550,000
Year Built2013
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000209651
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0