phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4690 Cr, Boyd, TX 76023

4690 Cr, Boyd, TX 76023Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $385,089County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 4690 Cr, Boyd, TX 76023 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $385,089.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 358,063 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A-1182 VAN ZANDT CSL 7.65 ACRES TRACT 103 MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0916

$385,089

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size358,063
Land Value$168,769
Improved Value$216,320
Total Assessed Value$385,089
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000021276
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1