phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 504 S Colorado St, Midland, TX 79701

504 S Colorado St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1973Total Assessed Value $44,420County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 504 S Colorado St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $44,420.

The gross building area is 4,500 square feet and the land area is 8,233 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1973.

Legal description: Blk: 114, Lots: (7-12)(N55), Addn: Original Town

$44,420

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,500
Land Size8,233
Land Value$16,500
Improved Value$27,920
Total Assessed Value$44,420
Year Built1973
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035689
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0