phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1012 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

1012 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $591,860County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1012 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $591,860.

The gross building area is 9,375 square feet and the land area is 95,091 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 008, Addn: South 349 Acres

$591,860

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,375
Land Size95,091
Land Value$47,550
Improved Value$544,310
Total Assessed Value$591,860
Year Built2012
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000045337
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0