phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 808 Woodrow Wilson Ray Cir, Bridgeport, TX 76426

808 Woodrow Wilson Ray Cir, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1991Total Assessed Value $2,913,236County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 808 Woodrow Wilson Ray Cir, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,913,236.

The gross building area is 17,508 square feet and the land area is 109,989 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1991.

Legal description: DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT LOT 1 BLK B NORTH PARK ADDITION

$2,913,236

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area17,508
Land Size109,989
Land Value$219,978
Improved Value$2,693,258
Total Assessed Value$2,913,236
Year Built1991
County NameWise
Account NumberR000023416
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1