phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1501 S Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701

1501 S Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $1,457,420County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1501 S Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,457,420.

The gross building area is 36,750 square feet and the land area is 73,704 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2011.

Legal description: Blk: 016, Lot:004, Addn: Midkiff Industrial, Center, Sec 24, Correction Plat Of

$1,457,420

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area36,750
Land Size73,704
Land Value$36,850
Improved Value$1,420,570
Total Assessed Value$1,457,420
Year Built2011
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000207742
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0