phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3022 W Kentucky Av, Midland, TX 79701

3022 W Kentucky Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1954Total Assessed Value $128,420County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3022 W Kentucky Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $128,420.

The gross building area is 9,000 square feet and the land area is 43,996 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1954.

Legal description: Sw/4, Sec: 33, Blk: 39-T1S

$128,420

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,000
Land Size43,996
Land Value$44,000
Improved Value$84,420
Total Assessed Value$128,420
Year Built1954
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000004275
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0