phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2020 Navo Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227

2020 Navo Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $2,041,430County Denton

Property Details

The Commercial property 2020 Navo Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 is located in Denton County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,041,430.

The gross building area is 5,984 square feet and the land area is 0 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.

Legal description: Paloma Creek Ph 4B Blk X Lot 80X (Fire Station)

$2,041,430

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,984
Land Size0
Land Value$1,166,624
Improved Value$874,806
Total Assessed Value$2,041,430
Year Built2005
County NameDenton
Account Number610599
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
Parking Space34
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Type ConstructionBrick
No of Stories1