phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 13506 W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79766

13506 W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79766Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1983Total Assessed Value $137,550County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 13506 W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79766 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $137,550.

The gross building area is 3,508 square feet and the land area is 99,012 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.

Legal description: Blk:,Lot: 036,Addn: Bates Airport

$137,550

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,508
Land Size99,012
Land Value$47,730
Improved Value$89,820
Total Assessed Value$137,550
Year Built1983
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000010389
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0