1201 S Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1201 S Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $689,640.
The gross building area is 4,700 square feet and the land area is 42,123 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2009.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot 014, Addn: Jesse Anne Village, Sec 4
$689,640
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,700
Land Size42,123
Land Value$63,160
Improved Value$626,480
Total Assessed Value$689,640
Year Built2009
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000203482