phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 307 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703

307 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1981Total Assessed Value $143,470County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 307 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $143,470.

The gross building area is 2,279 square feet and the land area is 27,269 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.

Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 001, Addn: Wilshire Shopping, Center Sec 3

$143,470

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,279
Land Size27,269
Land Value$54,510
Improved Value$88,960
Total Assessed Value$143,470
Year Built1981
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000055948
Cap RateN/A
67
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
45