phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1120 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701

1120 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $85,430County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1120 N Big Spring St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $85,430.

The gross building area is 1,220 square feet and the land area is 7,187 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 002, Addn: Highland

$85,430

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,220
Land Size7,187
Land Value$28,800
Improved Value$56,630
Total Assessed Value$85,430
Year Built1970
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000024639
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space1
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0
Bathrooms1