phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Alta Vista Dr, Midland, TX 79706

Alta Vista Dr, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $240,360County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property Alta Vista Dr, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $240,360.

The gross building area is 6,451 square feet and the land area is 58,806 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: 1.35 Ac Of 17.5 Ac, Nw/4, Sec: 10, Blk: 39-T2S

$240,360

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,451
Land Size58,806
Land Value$40,500
Improved Value$199,860
Total Assessed Value$240,360
Year Built2007
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000005312
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0