11308 W Hwy 00080 E A, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 11308 W Hwy 00080 E A, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $210,650.
The gross building area is 7,500 square feet and the land area is 15,072 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1978.
Legal description: Nw/4, Sec: 18, Blk: 40-T2S
$210,650
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,500
Land Size15,072
Land Value$7,270
Improved Value$203,380
Total Assessed Value$210,650
Year Built1978
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000007858