1107 Pueblo, Midland, TX 79705 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1107 Pueblo, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $246,040.
The gross building area is 1,120 square feet and the land area is 21,606 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.
Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 011, Addn: 349 Ranch Estates
$246,040
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,120
Land Size21,606
Land Value$21,590
Improved Value$224,450
Total Assessed Value$246,040
Year Built1982
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000047991