phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1505 W Francis Av, Midland, TX 79701

1505 W Francis Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $211,280County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1505 W Francis Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $211,280.

The gross building area is 8,824 square feet and the land area is 23,958 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Blk: 005, Lot: 1A, Addn: Sheeler Sec 3

$211,280

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,824
Land Size23,958
Land Value$29,950
Improved Value$181,330
Total Assessed Value$211,280
Year Built1980
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000043468
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0