phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Hickory St, Paradise, TX 76073

Hickory St, Paradise, TX 76073Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2001Total Assessed Value $516,159County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Hickory St, Paradise, TX 76073 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $516,159.

The gross building area is 2,000 square feet and the land area is 87,120 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2001.

Legal description: DIST:CPA CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF PARADISE A-737 FS SEPULVEDO 2.0000 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0713

$516,159

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,000
Land Size87,120
Land Value$121,968
Improved Value$394,191
Total Assessed Value$516,159
Year Built2001
County NameWise
Account NumberR000043482
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1