phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / E Highway 114, Haslet, TX 76052

E Highway 114, Haslet, TX 76052Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $1,990,998County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property E Highway 114, Haslet, TX 76052 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,990,998.

The gross building area is 13,452 square feet and the land area is 296,208 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: SUBD:A-743 SMITH CSL BLK 20 6.8000 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1417

$1,990,998

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area13,452
Land Size296,208
Land Value$1,036,728
Improved Value$954,270
Total Assessed Value$1,990,998
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000016560
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0