phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2101 N Midland Dr 0010, Midland, TX 79707

2101 N Midland Dr 0010, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $39,310County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2101 N Midland Dr 0010, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $39,310.

The gross building area is 1,508 square feet and the land area is 5,881 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.

Legal description: Blk:, Unit: 010, Addn: Market Manor, Shopping Center, Cm El:7.411%

$39,310

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,508
Land Size5,881
Land Value$20,570
Improved Value$18,740
Total Assessed Value$39,310
Year Built1984
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000030319
Cap RateN/A
67
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
41