phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 524 Singing Oaks, Spring Branch, TX 78070

524 Singing Oaks, Spring Branch, TX 78070Commerical Building / Mixed Residential

CommercialYear Built 2018Total Assessed Value $13,805,270County Comal

Property Details

The Commercial property 524 Singing Oaks, Spring Branch, TX 78070 is located in Comal County. The specific property type is Commerical Building / Mixed Residential. The total assessed value of this property is $13,805,270.

The gross building area is 60,591 square feet and the land area is 168,926 square feet for this Commerical Building / Mixed Residential built in 2018.

Legal description: Singing Hills 5, Block 3, Lot 3Ap

$13,805,270

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommerical Building / Mixed Residential
Building Area60,591
Land Size168,926
Land Value$1,720,510
Improved Value$12,084,760
Total Assessed Value$13,805,270
Year Built2018
County NameComal
Account Number391851
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space32
HeatingNone
Roof CoverBuilt up
Roof TypeFlat
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories3
Garage TypeCarport 0