910 Gruene Rd B, New Braunfels, TX 78130 – Commercial Space Condos
Property Details
The Commercial property 910 Gruene Rd B, New Braunfels, TX 78130 is located in Comal County. The specific property type is Commercial Space Condos. The total assessed value of this property is $790,623.
The gross building area is 4,194 square feet and the land area is 75,097 square feet for this Commercial Space Condos built in 2014.
Legal description: High Cotton Office Condo, Unit 4B
$790,623
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeCommercial Space Condos
Building Area4,194
Land Size75,097
Land Value$400,210
Improved Value$390,413
Total Assessed Value$790,623
Year Built2014
County NameComal
Account Number391887
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2