phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1030 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701

1030 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1979Total Assessed Value $2,918,661County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1030 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,918,661.

The gross building area is 52,715 square feet and the land area is 147,668 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1979.

Legal description: Blk: 006, Lot: 005, Addn: Park Place Sec 4

$2,918,661

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area52,715
Land Size147,668
Land Value$516,840
Improved Value$2,401,821
Total Assessed Value$2,918,661
Year Built1979
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000036244
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0