2101 Rankin Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2101 Rankin Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $237,650.
The gross building area is 1,444 square feet and the land area is 7,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2020.
Legal description: Blk: 050, Lot: 012, Addn: Belmont
$237,650
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,444
Land Size7,013
Land Value$21,000
Improved Value$216,650
Total Assessed Value$237,650
Year Built2020
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000011444