phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4101 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79707

4101 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $710,450County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4101 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $710,450.

The gross building area is 2,818 square feet and the land area is 39,422 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.

Legal description: Blk: 045, Lot: 02B, Addn: Fairmont Park, Sec 23

$710,450

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,818
Land Size39,422
Land Value$256,240
Improved Value$454,210
Total Assessed Value$710,450
Year Built2000
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000019012
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0