1211 N Lamesa Rd, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1211 N Lamesa Rd, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $85,140.
The gross building area is 1,793 square feet and the land area is 6,752 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2011.
Legal description: Blk: 001, Lots: 001 & 2 N.65, Addn: Russell High
$85,140
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,793
Land Size6,752
Land Value$13,520
Improved Value$71,620
Total Assessed Value$85,140
Year Built2011
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000041895