phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2110 N A St, Midland, TX 79705

2110 N A St, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1965Total Assessed Value $3,281,070County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2110 N A St, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,281,070.

The gross building area is 37,345 square feet and the land area is 128,371 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1965.

Legal description: Blk: 005, Lot: 001, Addn: Northland Shopping, Center Sec 4

$3,281,070

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area37,345
Land Size128,371
Land Value$256,760
Improved Value$3,024,310
Total Assessed Value$3,281,070
Year Built1965
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000105553
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0