phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 101 N Wilson St, Boyd, TX 76023

101 N Wilson St, Boyd, TX 76023Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $819,952County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 101 N Wilson St, Boyd, TX 76023 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $819,952.

The gross building area is 25 square feet and the land area is 59,242 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: DIST:CBO CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BOYD SUBD:A-457 J JORDAN, A-457 J JORDAN 1.3600 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: BOYD

$819,952

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area25
Land Size59,242
Land Value$177,726
Improved Value$642,226
Total Assessed Value$819,952
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000010168
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0