phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 372 County Road 4576, Boyd, TX 76023

372 County Road 4576, Boyd, TX 76023Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $900,756County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 372 County Road 4576, Boyd, TX 76023 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $900,756.

The gross building area is 5,400 square feet and the land area is 455,202 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2014.

Legal description: A-502 JL LINDSEY 10.4500 ACRES

$900,756

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,400
Land Size455,202
Land Value$266,004
Improved Value$634,752
Total Assessed Value$900,756
Year Built2014
County NameWise
Account NumberR002003315
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space2
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0