phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 306 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701

306 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $9,700,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 306 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $9,700,000.

The gross building area is 136,482 square feet and the land area is 11,238 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1960.

Legal description: Blk: 056, Lots: 13 & 14(E/2), Addn: Original Town, One Wall Plaza

$9,700,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area136,482
Land Size11,238
Land Value$56,250
Improved Value$9,643,750
Total Assessed Value$9,700,000
Year Built1960
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035314
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0