phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 500 N Marienfeld St, Midland, TX 79701

500 N Marienfeld St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1964Total Assessed Value $373,700County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 500 N Marienfeld St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $373,700.

The gross building area is 16,814 square feet and the land area is 20,996 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1964.

Legal description: Blk: 039, S.150 Of Sw/4, Addn: Homestead

$373,700

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area16,814
Land Size20,996
Land Value$42,000
Improved Value$331,700
Total Assessed Value$373,700
Year Built1964
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000026074
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0