3312 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3312 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $212,680.
The gross building area is 8,699 square feet and the land area is 20,996 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.
Legal description: Blk: 002, Lots: 007 Thru 9, Addn: Ranchland
$212,680
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,699
Land Size20,996
Land Value$42,000
Improved Value$170,680
Total Assessed Value$212,680
Year Built1970
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000040350