phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2910 Garden City Hwy, Midland, TX 79701

2910 Garden City Hwy, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $304,070County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2910 Garden City Hwy, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $304,070.

The gross building area is 6,420 square feet and the land area is 35,981 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.

Legal description: Blk: 049, Lots: 007 Thru 9, Addn: Carol Crest, (Unrecorded), Sec 1 Blk 39-T2S

$304,070

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,420
Land Size35,981
Land Value$45,000
Improved Value$259,070
Total Assessed Value$304,070
Year Built1970
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000012931
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0