phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7111 N Fm Rd, Midland, TX 79706

7111 N Fm Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $415,040County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 7111 N Fm Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $415,040.

The gross building area is 6,121 square feet and the land area is 201,683 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1970.

Legal description: Ne/4, Sec: 12, Blk: 41-T1S

$415,040

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,121
Land Size201,683
Land Value$106,490
Improved Value$308,550
Total Assessed Value$415,040
Year Built1970
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000008322
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Fireplace1
Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeNone 1080
Bathrooms3