phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 801 W Missouri Av, Midland, TX 79701

801 W Missouri Av, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1968Total Assessed Value $88,410County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 801 W Missouri Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $88,410.

The gross building area is 8,647 square feet and the land area is 10,498 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1968.

Legal description: Blk: 032, Lot: 001, Addn: West End

$88,410

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area8,647
Land Size10,498
Land Value$42,000
Improved Value$46,410
Total Assessed Value$88,410
Year Built1968
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000051897
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0