phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 204 Lake Rd, Bridgeport, TX 76426

204 Lake Rd, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $788,743County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 204 Lake Rd, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $788,743.

The gross building area is 5,262 square feet and the land area is 129,939 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2008.

Legal description: DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT LOT 1 BLK 1 ELLIOTT ADDITION

$788,743

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,262
Land Size129,939
Land Value$125,158
Improved Value$663,585
Total Assessed Value$788,743
Year Built2008
County NameWise
Account NumberR000466597
Cap RateN/A
21
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
31