5115 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 5115 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,529,333.
The gross building area is 19,099 square feet and the land area is 178,596 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.
Legal description: Blk: 043, Lot: 02C, Addn: Fairmont Park, Sec 47
$2,529,333
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area19,099
Land Size178,596
Land Value$714,380
Improved Value$1,814,953
Total Assessed Value$2,529,333
Year Built2004
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000018998