phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Highway 101, Bridgeport, TX 76426

Highway 101, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $343,043County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Highway 101, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $343,043.

The gross building area is 5,000 square feet and the land area is 732,244 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: A-756 E STEPHENS 16.8100 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 4308

$343,043

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,000
Land Size732,244
Land Value$165,804
Improved Value$177,239
Total Assessed Value$343,043
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000017320
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0